Bowling League Manager
© Neil Warland
 
 
Bowler Statistics After Bowling Week # 
NameBTBA#Team NameAverageHDCPPinsHDCP PinsGamesHigh GameHigh SeriesHDCP GameHDCP Series200+600+
Alan Reed  Senior Stars163.954491763903021060425975141-5
Alfred Jolliffe  Pickups183.635275432101522157025065750-6
Alison Melville  All In138.977416864543016744624770100-9
Alun Evans  The Stratys170.0474591581527203591251735101
Andy Tuddenham  No Sense of Humour206.1135564596627266709286760175-2
Angie Hewitt  Hilltops131.284314951292416142724368200-2
Ann Hill  Hillbillies134.481403364693016744025069300-5
Anne Wood  BeeGees140.176210230741518945824863900-17
Anthony Still  No Sense of Humour202.6174255451921246695269767134-18
Barry Toms  Flying Pins144.972260838711818848726371200-6
Bob Carey  BeeGees145.3714360639430198535274763005
Chris Franks  Dodgy Duo128.087384164573016442925370600-5
Coke Henson  Spare Pair         00 
Dave Henson  Spare Pair151.8654555656830215517282720104
Dinah Stratford            00 
Dot Crocombe  Senior Stars157.059376951852420353026772210-4
Eve Harris  Dodgy Duo114.4993090576327153397252694000
Geoff Hill  Hillbillies186.732448051462424760226369971-17
Hieu Tran   160 bk57       000
Jacky Mansey  The JM's141.075423164753018545226168100-6
Jan Northwood  Encore160.3574810658930201582262765203
Janet Edwards  2 Bad 2 Bowl147.4693538523024182508252733006
Joan Ward  Encore135.9804077653130183461268716005
Joe Jamieson  The Rookies123.392369964083016545125672400-1
John Empringham  Spare Pair162.6554390593227193542250713003
John Mansey  The JM's167.950503864663021257226070730-5
Judy Carey  BeeGees95.89986217539115317214614001
Karen Turner  Ball Busters136.879369458092717148725373300-4
Keith Stratford  The Stratys131.584315650762417844925869500-4
Les Harris  Renegades112.799304257002715340425270100-2
Lin Keeley  All In137.1783703592027196496278742004
Louise Jennings   122 bk93       000
Margaret Firmston  Hilltops113.2993057573027143369242666000
Mike Bryant  Pickups172.6454143522924221585267723401
Mikey Lines  Flying Pins169.748509065633020356626274330-5
Nick Stephens  Pickups179.8383775463621224588266708403
Pat Jamieson  The Rookies95.2992856582630126329225626006
Paul Edwards  2 Bad 2 Bowl165.053494964463020953825569410-1
Peter Robinson  The Sinners151.665454864953019349026070000-4
Rob Long  Renegades127.388229238041816944425570200-2
Shane Hitchcock            00 
Stella Price   128 bk877201242613537022263100-8
Tina Moseley  Ball Busters119.495286650712415040524569000-8
Tony Johannsen  The Sinners111.199333462683016543326473000-9