Bowling League Manager
© Neil Warland
 
 
Bowler Statistics After Bowling Week # 
NameBTBA#Team NameAverageHDCPPinsHDCP PinsGamesHigh GameHigh SeriesHDCP GameHDCP Series200+600+
Alan Reed  Senior Stars162.155534970953319951424967500-5
Alfred Jolliffe  Pickups155.7614676503159467220650000
Alison Melville  All In145.7714370650030179479250692002
Alun Evans  The Stratys163.654540071463321555326570030-5
Andy Tuddenham  No Sense of Humour203.51679378756392997383188212178
Angela Hewitt  Hilltops131.084432471203315543923869700-1
Ann Hill  Hillbillies140 bk76386614313238620861400-12
Anne Wood  The Wood 'N' Tops162.0564859663230224589282763207
Anthony Still  No Sense of Humour208.1118116855739248676262715258-8
Barry Toms  Flying Pins158.7583808520624215549282732209
Bob Carey  BeeGees139.676460871493319749827573200-4
Chris Franks  Dodgy Duo130.2854297701533180448261703000
Coke Henson  Spare Pair149 bk6789612986186470253671000
Dave Henson  Spare Pair151.165544176793619452125872200-9
Dinah Stratford  The Stratys         00 
Dot Crocombe  Senior Stars154.762464163753017950823869400-9
Eve Harris  Dodgy Duo118.9964282774736154420252714006
Geoff Hill  Hillbillies190.3287423846139259639289720125-5
George Pearson  BeeGees129.386349257782715542824368800-6
Jacky Mansey  The JM's146.071525577843619148126369100-3
Jan Northwood  Encore154.662463764913017748524067400-3
Janet Edwards  2 Bad 2 Bowl141.475551683393918749426172200-6
Joan Ward  Encore132.383476477013617946126071600-2
John Empringham  Spare Pair169.94840785326242335512837011013
John Mansey  The JM's171.946618878143621057926172820-3
Joseph Jamieson  The Rookies110.499331162813015336825266500-4
Judy Carey  BeeGees101 bk996031197612534122463800-1
Karen Turner  Ball Busters148.069443963923024554931275010-2
Keith Stratford  The Stratys130.185273344372118044426770500-9
Les Harris  Renegades108.899359268233314138924067400-12
Lin Keeley  All In136.080448771273319148527373100-1
Louise Jennings  The Wood 'N' Tops127.588459076743616644025269800-2
Margaret Firmston  Hilltops118.796427476043616341025368000-7
Mike Bryant  Pickups164.353591576073622354327170920-20
Mikey Lines  Flying Pins175.542579071463324559528671850-1
Nick Stephens  Pickups181.5375988727533244624283738821
Patricia Jamieson  The Rookies72.19923785645331192732185700010
Paul Edwards  2 Bad 2 Bowl168.3496563850139235559286712101
Peter Robinson  The Sinners157.859567978333620054426273010-2
Rob Long  Renegades130.685470278703618745427672100-1
Stella Price  Hillbillies125.7903770641930177423262696001
Tina Moseley  Ball Busters126.289416670043316243624769700-2
Tony Johannsen  The Sinners119.695430676063617341426569000-4