Bowling League Manager
© Neil Warland
 
 
Bowler Statistics After Bowling Week # 
NameBTBA#Team NameAverageHDCPPinsHDCP PinsGamesHigh GameHigh SeriesHDCP GameHDCP Series200+600+
Alan Reed  Senior Stars169.3481422518350842316172797671010
Alfred Jolliffe  Pickups188.63084899944452466802777731525
Alison Melville  All In149.967130371895087192508260712007
Alun Evans  The Stratys172.345103371314260275646320793825
Andy Tuddenham  No Sense of Humour209.61016347169747826370627573050222
Angie Hewitt  Hilltops133.582116111857487199480277714001
Ann Hill  Hillbillies139.876121611890287197473274710002
Anne Wood  BeeGees157.85910414143116622757228775220-2
Anthony Still  No Sense of Humour218.6119017192098730077131079267249
Barry Toms  Flying Pins150.6669490133486321055527573110-9
Bob Carey  BeeGees140.976126841945590223491299719200
Chris Franks  Dodgy Duo133.682116231889587188496272748000
Coke Henson  Spare Pair150 bk66       000
Dave Henson  Spare Pair148.66811439163367720454526873430-2
Dinah Stratford  The Stratys         00 
Dot Crocombe  Senior Stars163.354122511631975234578291749105
Eve Harris  Dodgy Duo115.69997111795584166424265721000
Geoff Hill  Hillbillies203.31615858175897827976830384043139
Hieu Tran   155.46132634757212115592857811018
Jacky Mansey  The JM's147.569132791952590204554277773103
Jan Northwood  Encore158.25813285185268420654326572610-1
Janet Edwards  2 Bad 2 Bowl141.97512774191619022151829574020-1
Joan Ward  Encore130.88510985182968417944826671200-4
Joe Jamieson  The Rookies124.891112361963990178426269709004
John Empringham  Spare Pair158.85813816188118721453827171250-9
John Mansey  The JM's172.845155511948790224572267707804
Judy Carey  BeeGees94.4998501741911231221160900-4
Karen Turner  Ball Busters141.07510155154567222049829772910-4
Keith Stratford  The Stratys135.080109391735981186463264706000
Les Harris  Renegades113.49991841719181156413255710003
Lin Keeley  All In133.782100261596975184464265710000
Louise Jennings   122.993258144802116042524868900-5
Margaret Firmston  Hilltops113.7998869164897815241925071300-3
Mike Bryant  Pickups173.344114391455666219599269746703
Mikey Lines  Flying Pins173.9441512619116872386322837671011
Nick Stephens  Pickups177.5401224815230692246032677321713
Pat Jamieson  The Rookies88.599743115747841443442436410010
Paul Edwards  2 Bad 2 Bowl166.251147901932089204541258689204
Peter Robinson  The Sinners154.76213460187348721555827373310-4
Rob Long  Renegades130.68597931604575185458267713000
Shane Hitchcock            00 
Stella Price   128.7873860649430166462255726002
Tina Moseley  Ball Busters128.787108141811684180452269713002
Tony Johannsen  The Sinners121.0949441166567816545026272300-3