Bowling League Manager
© Neil Warland
 
 
Bowler Statistics After Bowling Week # 
NameBTBA#Team NameAverageHDCPPinsHDCP PinsGamesHigh GameHigh SeriesHDCP GameHDCP Series200+600+
Alan Reed  Senior Stars158.258521971003320253626171310-3
Alfred Jolliffe  Pickups178.839321838391821460424970931-4
Alison Legg  All In144.1724322648530170455245673003
Alun Evans  The Stratys158.858476464203020053025569810-3
Andy Tuddenham  No Sense of Humour197.3215326580927246656265713133-3
Andy Williams  Hopeless Harleyteers128.887463879203617847126774400-1
Angie Hewitt  Hilltops132.5833974642530175457259709001
Ann Hill  Hillbillies127.288343556942716844425869500-7
Anne Wood  BeeGees154.5624636641830203509265695100
Anthony Still  No Sense of Humour206.3134333462421267659282704126-3
Archie Stanley  Stop, Drop and Roll149.5673140453821191526258727001
Barry Toms  Flying Pins136.379408864943016544925071000-6
Bob Carey  BeeGees135.280446370013316642924265700-5
Chris Franks  Dodgy Duo132.0834752783636166442253697002
Dave Henson  Spare Pair147.369442064453019348525869200-4
Dave Smith  Hopeless Harleyteers164.1535906784736235577293751206
Dot Crocombe  Senior Stars150.666497071273319352926373900-5
Eve Harris  Dodgy Duo115.6993814707233164432263729003
Geoff Hill  Hillbillies183.835588069523224259327970560-7
Gerry Etherington  Stop, Drop and Roll154.262370050862419851325768400-6
Ian Still  No Sense of Humour165.352198425331220054425069410-7
Jacky Mansey  Bye 1 - (JM's in Rnd 2)142 bk74       000
Jan Northwood   152.864320945202118149825171000-7
Janet Edwards  2 Bad 2 Bowl139.376501377793617845725669700-4
Joe Jamieson  The Sinners125.2904131712233183436273706003
John Empringham  Spare Pair151.565454563783019448325066700-10
John Mansey  Bye 1 - (JM's in Rnd 2)171 bk46       000
Judy Carey  BeeGees97 bk99287584310528720458400-2
Karen Turner  Ball Busters138.377290445842119349227473500-1
Keith Stratford  The Stratys110.499331361393017942627872300-22
Les Harris  Renegades90.199225247272512133722063400-19
Lesley Jones  Stop, Drop and Roll160.7573856529924202579262759107
Lin Keeley  All In139.2763758589727177446256682003
Margaret Firmston  Hilltops110.2992975562127142404241701000
Mike Bryant  Pickups169.848407451992421259126173840-2
Mikey Lines  Flying Pins187.331618175163323463226973911215
Nick Stephens  Pickups185.8334458532524226581260689606
Paul Edwards  2 Bad 2 Bowl169.049608379313620357525472820-1
Peter Robinson  The Sinners147.469486571063318248025369000-7
Rob Long  Renegades117.597387770273315741324869000-11
Tina Moseley  Ball Busters127.6883829656830159418254688006