Bowling League Manager
© Neil Warland
 
 
Bowler Statistics After Bowling Week # 
NameBTBA#Team NameAverageHDCPPinsHDCP PinsGamesHigh GameHigh SeriesHDCP GameHDCP Series200+600+
Alan Reed  Senior Stars168.44911112143556623159827974270-1
Alfred Jolliffe  Pickups189.42962497350332466802777731116
Alison Melville  All In149.267102961500369192508260712007
Alun Evans  The Stratys174.84378681001345275646320793727
Andy Tuddenham  No Sense of Humour209.31013814143186626370627572443182
Angie Hewitt  Hilltops134.88193001480269199480277714002
Ann Hill  Hillbillies138.17795261489069185473263710001
Anne Wood  BeeGees158.6588090110995122757228775210-1
Anthony Still  No Sense of Humour218.2115053152366930077131079252199
Barry Toms  Flying Pins151.1658610120755721055527573110-8
Bob Carey  BeeGees141.375101721558472223491299719101
Chris Franks  Dodgy Duo133.28291941499069188496272748000
Coke Henson  Spare Pair150 bk66       000
Dave Henson  Spare Pair148.3689642137206520454526873430-2
Dinah Stratford  The Stratys         00 
Dot Crocombe  Senior Stars164.353108431443466234578291749106
Eve Harris  Dodgy Duo116.09976551411766166424265721000
Geoff Hill  Hillbillies200.0191200213409602797683038402986
Hieu Tran            00 
Jacky Mansey  The JM's148.768102621508369204554277773104
Jan Northwood  Encore156.96010356145386619754325972600-3
Janet Edwards  2 Bad 2 Bowl142.274102381529672221518295740100
Joan Ward  Encore129.3868921149426917944526671200-5
Joe Jamieson  The Rookies123.79289061567172167426262709003
John Empringham  Spare Pair157.7599933135306321451627169320-10
John Mansey  The JM's173.544119701496769224568267705605
Judy Carey  BeeGees94.4998501741911231221160900-4
Karen Turner  Ball Busters143.9737769117355422049829772910-2
Keith Stratford  The Stratys135.68085411352463186463264706000
Les Harris  Renegades113.59978331465269156413255710003
Lin Keeley  All In134.98180961282460184464265710001
Louise Jennings   122.993258144802116042524868900-5
Margaret Firmston  Hilltops113.2996791126296015241925071300-3
Mike Bryant  Pickups171.14692401182054219599269746401
Mikey Lines  Flying Pins172.745113971445166213566259710700
Nick Stephens  Pickups176.8411008012579572246032677321312
Pat Jamieson  The Rookies86.39956931222766144344243641008
Paul Edwards  2 Bad 2 Bowl166.851118431544671204541258689204
Peter Robinson  The Sinners154.06211090154407221555827373310-4
Rob Long  Renegades131.18478651285160185458267713001
Stella Price   128.7873860649430166462255726002
Tina Moseley  Ball Busters129.68685511430866180452269713003
Tony Johannsen  The Sinners123.1927756135706316545026272300-1