Bowling League Manager
© Neil Warland
 
 
Bowler Statistics After Bowling Week # 
NameBTBA#Team NameAverageHDCPPinsHDCP PinsGamesHigh GameHigh SeriesHDCP GameHDCP Series200+600+
Alan Reed  Senior Stars161.15610630141256622160427875161-7
Alfred Jolliffe  Pickups182.9366036712233247658286775112-7
Alison Melville  All In141.8759784150286917947525470300-6
Alun Evans  The Stratys161.55610176132966320859126473520-8
Andy Tuddenham  No Sense of Humour200.8191265213705632667092867663311-8
Angie Hewitt  Hilltops131.1848262135156317943926369100-2
Ann Hill  Hillbillies134.5818879142316617244325469300-5
Anne Wood  BeeGees154.862696599864518954325975300-3
Anthony Still  No Sense of Humour209.9101196512649572897222997673714-11
Barry Toms  Flying Pins142.6747702116265418848726371200-8
Bob Carey  BeeGees140.17692481392266198535274763000
Chris Franks  Dodgy Duo130.1858975149816918845327672000-3
Coke Henson  Spare Pair         00 
Dave Henson  Spare Pair151.465104471496569215517282720104
Dinah Stratford            00 
Dot Crocombe  Senior Stars155.6619337129436020353026772210-6
Eve Harris  Dodgy Duo112.3996735126756015339725269400-2
Geoff Hill  Hillbillies190.728102991185954247656263746204-13
Hieu Tran   160 bk57       000
Jacky Mansey  The JM's142.1749802149866919448826971600-5
Jan Northwood  Encore159.457105231438766210582268765402
Janet Edwards  2 Bad 2 Bowl143.37390251347763186508258733002
Joan Ward  Encore135.68089471425166190466270716005
Joe Jamieson  The Rookies122.3938440147316916545125672400-2
John Empringham  Spare Pair161.45696851306660242546299717202
John Mansey  The JM's171.74611846151166922757727572460-1
Judy Carey  BeeGees97.3991167235512115317214614003
Karen Turner  Ball Busters139.1768761136936317449725473700-1
Keith Stratford  The Stratys132.3838332135226318445626870800-3
Les Harris  Renegades110.0996599125246015340425270100-5
Lin Keeley  All In136.47981841304460196496278742003
Louise Jennings   122 bk93       000
Margaret Firmston  Hilltops110.7997309138436614536924466600-3
Mike Bryant  Pickups171.44697721230757237585281723800
Mikey Lines  Flying Pins172.94510890138906324157728874370-2
Nick Stephens  Pickups179.438860910523482286432697661313
Pat Jamieson  The Rookies98.49967931362469151375250672009
Paul Edwards  2 Bad 2 Bowl169.548116961509269235600284759814
Peter Robinson  The Sinners154.46210655151016921357627776830-1
Rob Long  Renegades128.5876940116145416944425571000-1
Shane Hitchcock            00 
Stella Price   128 bk877201242613537022263100-8
Tina Moseley  Ball Busters122.0947317129486018042027470500-6
Tony Johannsen  The Sinners111.799502794464516543326473000-9