Bowling League Manager
© Neil Warland
 
 
Bowler Statistics After Bowling Week # 
NameBTBA#Team NameAverageHDCPPinsHDCP PinsGamesHigh GameHigh SeriesHDCP GameHDCP Series200+600+
Alan Reed  Senior Stars168.449161692110196224576279737901
Alfred Jolliffe  Pickups155.7614676503159467220650000
Alison Melville  All In141.17511856179858418950226472700-2
Alun Evans  The Stratys167.150140391846484225585279741100-1
Andy Tuddenham  No Sense of Humour208.111199762158496299738318821642113
Angela Hewitt  Hilltops132.283122982017093188514275775000
Ann Hill  Hillbillies136.1798575138856317748826074300-4
Anne Wood  The Wood 'N' Tops159.857139061891387224589282763405
Anthony Still  No Sense of Humour208.2111998421112962867212987576021-8
Barry Toms  Flying Pins159.6571244716920782155512827323010
Bob Carey  BeeGees139.57612554194099019749827573200-4
Chris Franks  Dodgy Duo132.583119221944390180456261711002
Coke Henson  Spare Pair154.7622321329615195485262686005
Dave Henson  Spare Pair151.66513640193319020257626877410-9
Dinah Stratford  The Stratys         00 
Dot Crocombe  Senior Stars157.75911352156007220652226870810-6
Eve Harris  Dodgy Duo115.799111052042696161420258714003
Geoff Hill  Hillbillies194.0251862021131962686682967524013-2
George Pearson  BeeGees131.5849862162017518145926571100-4
Jacky Mansey  The JM's143.67312928193399019148926370800-5
Jan Northwood  Encore159.657124491716878240547298730202
Janet Edwards  2 Bad 2 Bowl143.57314204214529919049426472200-4
Joan Ward  Encore133.2829856159427417948926374100-1
Joe Jamieson  The Rookies119.095110682020993184426283723005
John Empringham  Spare Pair169.1481167115112692335782837345013
John Mansey  The JM's169.54815759200529321057926172870-5
Judy Carey  BeeGees98.999118723751213834123763800-3
Karen Turner  Ball Busters145.87111808173768124554931275010-4
Keith Stratford  The Stratys135.58010568169227818047026772500-4
Les Harris  Renegades109.6999862187369015239025168700-11
Lin Keeley  All In133.58211218180288419148527373100-3
Louise Jennings  The Wood 'N' Tops127.98812276206349619051828078800-2
Margaret Firmston  Hilltops115.79910069184308717143727073400-10
Mike Bryant  Pickups171.046164202098396254622304772111-13
Mikey Lines  Flying Pins172.345142971779883245606286741111-4
Nick Stephens  Pickups176.041163691997293244624283738152-4
Pat Jamieson  The Rookies77.699744916953961313132306100015
Paul Edwards  2 Bad 2 Bowl163.95416231212119923555928671220-4
Peter Robinson  The Sinners159.657153182094996217551276730400
Rob Long  Renegades131.08511787194439018745427672100-1
Stella Price   126.5894934839339177423262696002
Tina Moseley  Ball Busters126.09011717200099317948927176500-3
Tony Johannsen  The Sinners125.790120642089096173435265715002