Bowling League Manager
© Neil Warland
 
 
Bowler Statistics After Bowling Week # 
NameBTBA#Team NameAverageHDCPPinsHDCP PinsGamesHigh GameHigh SeriesHDCP GameHDCP Series200+600+∆
Alan Reed  Senior Stars129.786233438461818342826969200-4
Alan Silver  Knock Em Down100 bk99       000
Alfred Jolliffe  Pickups172.9452594332615212563256709108
Alison Legg  The Lovely Jubblies134 bk817521238614341722466000-9
Alun Evans   151.165226732211517847124667200-4
Andy Dunne  Big Dogs126.4892275392518161422256707006
Andy Williams  Spare Pair131.3841575258612150405234659000
Angela Steward  Thunderbyrds148 bk68       000
Anne Wood  The Lovely Jubblies154.3621389205592074962817181012
Anthony Still  No Sense of Humour172 bk4510011271619352623866100-6
Barry Toms  Flying Pins156.9601412217792025202877751026
Bob Steward  Thunderbyrds171.246205425131220555324366730-9
Chris Franks  The Lovely Jubblies115.699173431951514138223867900-2
Chris Martin  3 Amigos165.7521988260312194566246722000
Dave Eyre  As You Like it165.352247931961521558626172410-6
Dave Smith  No Sense of Humour170.44725563339152216112817913114
Dot Crocombe  Senior Stars148.168222232391518546925267000-1
Gerry Etherington  Stop, Drop and Roll152.064182425711218049724870400-4
Hilary Exell  Hit and Misses151.765136519959161465231675005
Ian Still  No Sense of Humour144.172302744702119349226771400-8
Janet Edwards  2 Bad 2 Bowl141.2752542395518178461261710009
Joe Jamieson  The Sinners133.382239938781816642824869800-4
John Empringham  Spare Pair142.474299045172119147626469500-1
John Kershaw   133.08279813266169417257681000
John Southgate  Stop, Drop and Roll148.168133319909173459246678005
Karen Turner  Ball Busters116.698139924101213138722563400-19
Khashi Ashtari   153.76313831743920254124266120-24
Larry Exell  Hit and Misses177.0402124267312211598259742205
Lesley Jones  Stop, Drop and Roll148.268222332221517347724268400-2
Liz Eyre  As You Like it154.5622317328615176482240674003
Mike Bryant  Pickups149 bk67       000
Mike Codd  3 Amigos160.6571445205792235382917421012
Mikey Lines  Flying Pins169.3483555457521214574266730201
Nick Stephens  Pickups165.352198325741222652327567010-3
Pat Silver  Knock Em Down120.4951806326115154390252684004
Paul Edwards  2 Bad 2 Bowl160.657337345582119355124973100-1
Peter Jordan  3 Amigos151.7651820265112171483242696006
Peter Robinson  The Sinners136.3792453385718167430246667000
Philip Ashton  Thunderbyrds156 bk609131273617846923864900-4
Ray Foreman  Red Devils149.867269737711817947323965700-13
Rod Moore  Big Dogs125.49022573976181644052567000011
Roland Cooper  Red Devils117.897141325351215338724666600-5
Sheila Ashton  Thunderbyrds152.264228332071519750425969000-2
Sue Gore  Knock Em Down129.0861548255612166407246674003
Tina Moseley  Ball Busters114.699240644522114939924869600-4