Bowling League Manager
© Neil Warland
 
 
Bowler Statistics After Bowling Week # 
NameBTBA#Team NameAverageHDCPPinsHDCP PinsGamesHigh GameHigh SeriesHDCP GameHDCP Series200+600+
Alan Reed  Senior Stars168.649161842089196231617279767101-1
Alfred Jolliffe  Pickups189.8291024911968542466802777732036
Alison Melville  All In148.069146492137299192508260712005
Alun Evans  The Stratys169.048121691553272275646320793822
Andy Tuddenham  No Sense of Humour208.01118096188198726370627573054231
Angie Hewitt  Hilltops133.982128582055696199480277714001
Ann Hill  Hillbillies139.276137852143899197473274710002
Anne Wood  BeeGees157.75911355156067222757228775220-2
Anthony Still  No Sense of Humour220.60211792137496300771310792762711
Barry Toms  Flying Pins150.4669928139846621055527573110-9
Bob Carey  BeeGees140.8761435922039102223491299719200
Chris Franks  Dodgy Duo133.982132542151099188496272748000
Coke Henson  Spare Pair150 bk66       000
Dave Henson  Spare Pair147.86913156188758920454526873430-3
Dinah Stratford  The Stratys         00 
Dot Crocombe  Senior Stars161.356140291875787234578291749103
Eve Harris  Dodgy Duo114.99911031204639616642426572100-1
Geoff Hill  Hillbillies203.91618350202769027976830384050159
Hieu Tran   160.65738555532242165922857812023
Jacky Mansey  The JM's147.9691508522159102204554277773103
Jan Northwood  Encore157.45915115210559620654326572610-2
Janet Edwards  2 Bad 2 Bowl141.775144552173910222151829574020-1
Joan Ward  Encore130.68512541208729617944826671200-4
Joe Jamieson  The Rookies124.8911272622215102178426269709004
John Empringham  Spare Pair159.15715748214309921453827171250-8
John Mansey  The JM's172.9451764022110102224572267707904
Judy Carey  BeeGees94.4998501741911231221160900-4
Karen Turner  Ball Busters140.17611346173288122049829772910-5
Keith Stratford  The Stratys135.280125691995893188466269709000
Les Harris  Renegades114.399102861918490156416255713004
Lin Keeley  All In133.682116271855187184464265710000
Louise Jennings   122.993258144802116042524868900-5
Margaret Firmston  Hilltops113.1999840183518715241925071300-3
Mike Bryant  Pickups171.746128781639475219599269746701
Mikey Lines  Flying Pins174.6431728421790992496322927671322
Nick Stephens  Pickups176.2411321616441752246032677321712
Pat Jamieson  The Rookies90.099863818142961443442436410011
Paul Edwards  2 Bad 2 Bowl165.1521667121819101204541258689203
Peter Robinson  The Sinners155.26115364213769921555827373310-3
Rob Long  Renegades129.88611295185708718545826771300-1
Shane Hitchcock            00 
Stella Price   128.7873860649430166462255726002
Tina Moseley  Ball Busters127.488122312058696180452269713001
Tony Johannsen  The Sinners120.9959794172918116545026272300-4