Bowling League Manager
© Neil Warland
 
 
Bowler Statistics After Bowling Week # 
NameBTBA#Team NameAverageHDCPPinsHDCP PinsGamesHigh GameHigh SeriesHDCP GameHDCP Series200+600+
Alan Reed  Senior Stars167.95095681258657224572279737600
Alfred Jolliffe  Pickups155.7614676503159467220650000
Alison Melville  All In141.8757233108935118647925769200-2
Alun Evans  The Stratys164.0538857117255421555326570840-4
Andy Tuddenham  No Sense of Humour203.81611616127445729973831882133108
Angela Hewitt  Hilltops129.6866997115725416343924769700-3
Ann Hill  Hillbillies126.189264944582116646126074300-14
Anne Wood  The Wood 'N' Tops160.55781861114151224589282763306
Anthony Still  No Sense of Humour207.7121183912496572526832657223812-9
Barry Toms  Flying Pins160.75772339858452155512827323011
Bob Carey  BeeGees140.2767150110445119749827573200-3
Chris Franks  Dodgy Duo131.28470851158554180448261703001
Coke Henson  Spare Pair149 bk6789612986186470253671000
Dave Henson  Spare Pair153.0638721122945720257626877410-7
Dinah Stratford  The Stratys         00 
Dot Crocombe  Senior Stars156.4608447116275420652226870810-7
Eve Harris  Dodgy Duo118.59667521224557161420258714006
Geoff Hill  Hillbillies191.427103341177754268668296752187-4
George Pearson  BeeGees131.484591397324517342825868800-4
Jacky Mansey  The JM's144.8727817116305419148126369100-4
Jan Northwood  Encore157.65975661051548197547260730000
Janet Edwards  2 Bad 2 Bowl143.2738161123285718749426172200-4
Jo Jamieson  The Rookies113.2995773108225115338725268400-1
Joan Ward  Encore132.783583894314417947226072100-2
John Empringham  Spare Pair169.24871079237422335782837344013
John Mansey  The JM's171.3469765123605721057926172840-3
Judy Carey  BeeGees101 bk996031197612534122463800-1
Karen Turner  Ball Busters145.5716984102034824554931275010-4
Keith Stratford  The Stratys133.782561590834218047026772500-6
Les Harris  Renegades110.2995618106315114139024068700-10
Lin Keeley  All In133.7827222115845419148527373100-3
Louise Jennings  The Wood 'N' Tops128.0887295122365719051828078800-2
Margaret Firmston  Hilltops116.5985943107465116343725473400-9
Mike Bryant  Pickups168.5499604123585725462230477251-16
Mikey Lines  Flying Pins176.94184911047148245595286718700
Nick Stephens  Pickups180.738975811825542446242837381320
Pat Jamieson  The Rookies76.29941179463541192992185960014
Paul Edwards  2 Bad 2 Bowl167.35095341236657235559286712100
Peter Robinson  The Sinners158.7589045124175721754427673020-1
Rob Long  Renegades131.48466991112751187454276721000
Stella Price  Hillbillies125.7904147706633177423262696001
Tina Moseley  Ball Busters123.3926659113905416243624769700-5
Tony Johannsen  The Sinners123.79270501233357173433265715000