Bowling League Manager
© Neil Warland
 
 
Bowler Statistics After Bowling Week # 
NameBTBA#Team NameAverageHDCPPinsHDCP PinsGamesHigh GameHigh SeriesHDCP GameHDCP Series200+600+
Alan Reed  Senior Stars164.253246332311519951424967300-3
Alfred Jolliffe  Pickups155.7614676503159467220650000
Alison Melville  All In147.3692209330115179465250684004
Alun Evans  The Stratys162.555243731991521555326470010-6
Andy Tuddenham  No Sense of Humour198.2203568398518254725286821823
Angela Hewitt  Hilltops130.785196132181515543823868700-2
Ann Hill  Hillbillies140 bk76       000
Anne Wood  The Wood 'N' Tops158.3581900263812198499260685004
Anthony Still  No Sense of Humour202.4173643379018237664250673112-14
Barry Toms  Flying Pins149 bk67967136961875022547030012
Bob Carey  BeeGees133.882200731351516345424567300-10
Chris Franks  Dodgy Duo134.1812011324115174448259703004
Coke Henson  Spare Pair149 bk6789612986186470253671000
Dave Henson  Spare Pair153.263275738281819450825870000-7
Dinah Stratford  The Stratys         00 
Dot Crocombe  Senior Stars158.458190125731217950823869400-5
Eve Harris  Dodgy Duo118.9962140386518147414246711006
Geoff Hill  Hillbillies192.326346139021825963928971773-3
George Pearson  BeeGees128.887154525141214842822866800-7
Jacky Mansey  The JM's143.373215031971517048123868500-5
Jan Northwood  Encore152.864183425511216948022865700-5
Janet Edwards  2 Bad 2 Bowl139.876251637731816647823568500-8
Joan Ward  Encore130.785235338021817944226068500-4
John Empringham  Spare Pair156 bk601034139461905172506970016
John Mansey  The JM's168.849253231861519855724168600-6
Joseph Jamieson  The Rookies113.999170831931515336825266500-1
Judy Carey  BeeGees101 bk996031197612534122463800-1
Karen Turner  Ball Busters155.061139519989245549312750106
Keith Stratford  The Stratys139 bk76382610315938223561000-12
Les Harris  Renegades108.399194936951814138924067400-12
Lin Keeley  All In136.4792046323115191472273718000
Louise Jennings  The Wood 'N' Tops128.487231238271816644025269800-1
Margaret Firmston  Hilltops122.993221238471816341025368000-3
Mike Bryant  Pickups166.951250431461520554326370910-18
Mikey Lines  Flying Pins175.642263432341524559528671820-1
Nick Stephens  Pickups174.443209325611222562426373821-6
Patricia Jamieson  The Rookies64.999973245815105234204531002
Paul Edwards  2 Bad 2 Bowl167.1503008388418197549247699000
Peter Robinson  The Sinners154.062277238611818649925169400-5
Rob Long  Renegades123.192221637761816242324667500-8
Stella Price  Hillbillies130.4851956328215177423262696006
Tina Moseley  Ball Busters130.4851956325515159436246697002
Tony Johannsen  The Sinners123.7922226385818148403240679000