Bowling League Manager
© Neil Warland
 
 
Bowler Statistics After Bowling Week # 
NameBTBA#Team NameAverageHDCPPinsHDCP PinsGamesHigh GameHigh SeriesHDCP GameHDCP Series200+600+
Alan Reed  Senior Stars160.1578167108105121760427375151-8
Alfred Jolliffe  Pickups178.939429450622424457627968160-11
Alison Melville  All In140.7767178110635117447525170300-7
Alun Evans  The Stratys163.554735994864520359125173510-6
Andy Tuddenham  No Sense of Humour200.81996361042248266709286766268-8
Angie Hewitt  Hilltops130.985589096164517943926169100-3
Ann Hill  Hillbillies133.7826820109575116744025069300-6
Anne Wood  BeeGees150.366450965733018954325975300-7
Anthony Still  No Sense of Humour209.81088139356422687182857672910-11
Barry Toms  Flying Pins142.774556583733918848726371200-8
Bob Carey  BeeGees141.07571911073151198535274763001
Chris Franks  Dodgy Duo127.9886523109755116445325372000-6
Coke Henson  Spare Pair         00 
Dave Henson  Spare Pair153.46378241119051215517282720106
Dinah Stratford            00 
Dot Crocombe  Senior Stars156.960706197554520353026772210-5
Eve Harris  Dodgy Duo113.0995426101784815339725269400-1
Geoff Hill  Hillbillies188.0318459974945247610263706132-16
Hieu Tran   160 bk57       000
Jacky Mansey  The JM's140.1767143109715118548826171600-7
Jan Northwood  Encore157.75980421104251201582262765300
Janet Edwards  2 Bad 2 Bowl145.7716558971745186508256733004
Joan Ward  Encore136.17969391104951190466270716006
Joe Jamieson  The Rookies124.69163551098451165451256724000
John Empringham  Spare Pair161.95677721048448242546299717202
John Mansey  The JM's169.1488624110485121257426072440-3
Judy Carey  BeeGees97.3991167235512115317214614003
Karen Turner  Ball Busters135.880611096414517148725373300-5
Keith Stratford  The Stratys130.985589195664517844925869800-5
Les Harris  Renegades111.1995335100724815340425270100-3
Lin Keeley  All In135.9805709911742196496278742002
Louise Jennings   122 bk93       000
Margaret Firmston  Hilltops111.8995366101184814536924466600-2
Mike Bryant  Pickups173.6447290915942237585281723602
Mikey Lines  Flying Pins170.5478698111525120456926274350-4
Nick Stephens  Pickups178.3396417786336224588266708702
Pat Jamieson  The Rookies97.49949681001751151375250672008
Paul Edwards  2 Bad 2 Bowl168.44985861112151235600284759413
Peter Robinson  The Sinners152.6647785110825121257627676810-3
Rob Long  Renegades128.687462977373616944425571000-1
Shane Hitchcock            00 
Stella Price   128 bk877201242613537022263100-8
Tina Moseley  Ball Busters119.195535995684515140524669000-8
Tony Johannsen  The Sinners111.799502794464516543326473000-9