Bowling League Manager
© Neil Warland
 
 
Bowler Statistics After Bowling Week # 
NameBTBA#Team NameAverageHDCPPinsHDCP PinsGamesHigh GameHigh SeriesHDCP GameHDCP Series200+600+
Alan Reed  Senior Stars152.26413245183818720253626171310-9
Alfred Jolliffe  Pickups185.2331000111849542456402807531743
Alison Legg  All In140.07610077153877218845626468100-2
Alun Evans  The Stratys162.855107451443266225542281713201
Andy Tuddenham  No Sense of Humour199.219125511379063258677280743319-1
Andy Williams  Hopeless Harleyteers133.582116181913087182490267748004
Angie Hewitt  Hilltops132.883111571803684188465271714001
Ann Hill  Hillbillies127.7888048134726316844425870100-7
Anne Wood  BeeGees154.562115881621175206520268712200
Anthony Still  No Sense of Humour208.61181378662392677092827542411-1
Archie Stanley  Stop, Drop and Roll145.3717408109125119152625872700-3
Barry Toms  Flying Pins146.770105601609572187490261718004
Bob Carey  BeeGees130.28510544170698116846825372300-10
Chris Franks  Dodgy Duo125.6909798165157816644225369700-5
Dave Henson  Spare Pair146.37011409167167819850926771600-5
Dave Smith  Hopeless Harleyteers165.552143981909387247587302751807
Dot Crocombe  Senior Stars155.961121581708178201549263739100
Eve Harris  Dodgy Duo110.1998259156757516443226372900-2
Geoff Hill  Hillbillies184.234158441880386247617284728192-6
Gerry Etherington  Stop, Drop and Roll158.2589017123655721851528070110-2
Ian Still  No Sense of Humour163.2549790128056020958426274360-9
Jacky Mansey  Gizmos Gang121.494327756262717042126368100-21
Jan Northwood   157.5599451130756025754631772610-2
Janet Edwards  2 Bad 2 Bowl142.97412430190518720350327972810-1
Joe Jamieson  The Sinners129.486108671835284190456277717007
John Empringham  Spare Pair153.76311531162027520753327071920-8
John Mansey  Gizmos Gang169.748458257732723362027775221-2
Judy Carey  BeeGees97 bk99287584310528720458400-2
Karen Turner  Ball Busters139.07687581363963202505279736100
Keith Stratford  The Stratys119.9959709174858117946427875800-13
Les Harris  Renegades82.6994706103495712133722063400-27
Lesley Jones  Stop, Drop and Roll156.56089221231257202579262759103
Lin Keeley  All In136.07993861480769212509292749100
Margaret Firmston  Hilltops106.2998600165928114540424470100-4
Mike Bryant  Pickups161.1568698113445421259126173850-10
Mikey Lines  Flying Pins177.6401438217502812346322697391525
Nick Stephens  Pickups183.1351208514449662356132727271724
Paul Edwards  2 Bad 2 Bowl162.95514173186018721057525872840-7
Peter Robinson  The Sinners151.46512720183728423657530277650-3
Rob Long  Renegades122.7939568169937818543827972000-6
Tina Moseley  Ball Busters125.390105211810284159418254688004